View Sidebar

Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Veranstaltung Ort Typ
21.09.2018 17:30 Schach-Einsteigerkurs Anna Essinger-Schule Jugend
21.09.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
21.09.2018 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Runde 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
23.09.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 5 – TSV Laichingen 2 Anna Essinger-Schule B-Klasse
23.09.2018 09:00 SC Laupheim 3 – SC WD-Ulm 6 Laupheim C-Klasse
23.09.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – SV Jedesheim 3 Anna Essinger-Schule Landesliga
28.09.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
29.09.2018 14:00 Baden-Württ. Familienmeisterschaft Vaihingen/Rohr Open
30.09.2018 09:00 SV Steinhausen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 3 Steinhausen Bezirksliga
30.09.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 4 – TSV Langenau 3 Anna Essinger-Schule Kreisliga
30.09.2018 10:00 Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Donzdorf Verbandsliga
05.10.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
05.10.2018 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Runde 2 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
07.10.2018 17:30 OS Viererpokal 2018/19 Runde 1 Turnier
12.10.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
12.10.2018 20:00 1. Turnier Blitz/Schnellschachserie Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
14.10.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 6 – SC Obersulmetingen 4 Anna Essinger-Schule C-Klasse
14.10.2018 10:00 SK Markdorf 1 – SC WD-Ulm 2 Markdorf Landesliga
19.10.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
19.10.2018 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Runde 3 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
21.10.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 3 – SC Laupheim 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Bezirksliga
21.10.2018 09:00 TSV Berghülen 3 – SC WD-Ulm 5 Berghülen B-Klasse
21.10.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – SC Tettnang 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Verbandsliga
28.10.2018 09:00 TSV Ehingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 4 Ehingen Kreisliga
02.11.2018 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Runde 4 Bürgerzentrum Eselsberg Turnier
04.11.2018 09:00 SV Steinhausen 2 – SC WD-Ulm 6 Steinhausen C-Klasse
04.11.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – SC Lindau 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Landesliga
09.11.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
09.11.2018 20:00 2. Turnier Blitz/Schnellschachserie Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
11.11.2018 09:00 SF Blaustein 1 – SC WD-Ulm 3 Blaustein Bezirksliga
11.11.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 4 – SC Laupheim 2 Anna Essinger-Schule Kreisliga
16.11.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
16.11.2018 09:00 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Runde 5 Bürgerzentrum Eselsberg Turnier
18.11.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 5 – SF Riedlingen 2 Anna Essinger-Schule B-Klasse
18.11.2018 10:00 SF Neckarentzlingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Neckarentzlingen Verbandsliga
18.11.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – TSV Langenau 2 Anna Essinger-Schule Landesliga
23.11.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
30.11.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
30.11.2018 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Runde 6 Vereinsheim Wiblingen Turnier
07.12.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
09.12.2018 09:00 SC Obersulmetingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 3 Obersulmetingen Bezirksliga
09.12.2018 09:00 TSV Seissen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 5 Seissen B-Klasse
09.12.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – SV Jedesheim 2 Anna Essinger-Schule Verbandsliga
14.12.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
14.12.2018 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Runde 7 Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
16.12.2018 09:00 TG Biberach 3 – SC WD-Ulm 4 Biberach Kreisliga
16.12.2018 10:00 SF Ravensburg 1 – SC WD-Ulm 2 Ravensburg Landesliga
21.12.2018 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
28.12.2018 KEIN Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend
04.01.2019 KEIN Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend
11.01.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
11.01.2019 19:30 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
18.01.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
18.01.2019 20:00 4. Turnier Blitz/Schnellschachserie Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
20.01.2019 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 3 – TSV Neu-Ulm 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Bezirksliga
20.01.2019 10:00 SV Ebersbach 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Ebersbach Verbandsliga
25.01.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
27.01.2019 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 6 – TSV Berghülen 4 Anna Essinger-Schule C-Klasse
27.01.2019 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – SF Mengen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Landesliga
01.02.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
01.02.2019 19:30 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 2 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
03.02.2019 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 4 – TV Wiblingen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Kreisliga
08.02.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
08.02.2019 20:00 5. Turnier Blitz/Schnellschachserie Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
10.02.2019 09:00 TSV Laichingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 3 Laichingen Bezirksliga
10.02.2019 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – SF Pfullingen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Verbandsliga
15.02.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
17.02.2019 09:00 Westerstetten 1 – SC WD-Ulm 6 Westerstetten C-Klasse
17.02.2019 10:00 SV Weingarten 1 – SC WD-Ulm 2 Weingarten Landesliga
22.02.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
22.02.2019 19:30 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 3 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
24.02.2019 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 5 – SC Obersulmetingen 3 Anna Essinger-Schule B-Klasse
24.02.2019 10:00 SV Nürtingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Nürtingen Verbandsliga
01.03.2019 KEIN Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend
08.03.2019 KEIN Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend
10.03.2019 09:00 TSV Berghülen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 4 Berghülen Kreisliga
15.03.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
15.03.2019 19:30 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 4 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
15.03.2019 Schachfestival Bad Wörishofen bis 23.03 Bad Wörishofen Open
17.03.2019 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 6 – SV Jedesheim 6 Anna Essinger-Schule C-Klasse
17.03.2019 10:00 Post SV Ulm 1 – SC WD-Ulm 2 Post Ulm Landesliga
22.03.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
22.03.2019 20:00 6. Turnier Blitz/Schnellschachserie Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
29.03.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
31.03.2019 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 3 – SF Vöhringen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Bezirksliga
31.03.2019 09:00 TSG Ehingen 2 – SC WD-Ulm 5 Ehingen B-Klasse
31.03.2019 10:00 SG Turm Albstadt 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Albstadt Verbandsliga
05.04.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
05.04.2019 19:30 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 5 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
07.04.2019 09:00 SF Riedlingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 4 Langenau Kreisliga
12.04.2019 KEIN Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend
19.04.2019 KEIN Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend
26.04.2019 KEIN Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend
28.04.2019 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – TG Biberach 2 Weingarten Landesliga
03.05.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
03.05.2019 19:30 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 6 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
10.05.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
10.05.2019 20:00 7. Turnier Blitz/Schnellschachserie Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
17.05.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
24.05.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein
24.05.2019 19:30 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 7 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
07.06.2019 17:30 Jugendtraining/Vereinsabend Anna Essinger-Schule Verein