View Sidebar

Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Veranstaltung Ort Typ
12.11.2017 10:00 TG Biberach 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Biberach Oberliga
12.11.2017 09:00 TG Biberach 3 – SC WD-Ulm 3 Biberach Kreisliga
17.11.2017 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 Runde 5 Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
19.11.2017 10:00 TSV Langenau 2 – SC WD-Ulm 2 Langenau Landesliga
19.11.2017 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 5 – TSV Laichingen 2 Anna Essinger-Schule B-Klasse
24.11.2017 17:30 Jugendquartalsturnier Anna Essinger-Schule Jugend
01.12.2017 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 Runde 6 Vereinsheim Wiblingen Turnier
02.12.2017 14:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – Heilbronner SV 2 Anna Essinger-Schule VJL U20
03.12.2017 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 3 – TV Wiblingen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Kreisliga
08.12.2017 17:30 Weihnachts- und Jahresabschlussfeier Anna Essinger-Schule Jugend
08.12.2017 20:00 Weihnachtsblitz Anna Essinger-Schule Turnier
10.12.2017 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – Heilbronner SV 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Oberliga
10.12.2017 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – SC Obersulmetingen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Landesliga
10.12.2017 10:00 SV Thalfingen 2 – SC WD-Ulm 6 Thalfingen E-Klasse
10.12.2017 10:00 SF Vöhringen 4 – SC WD-Ulm 7 Vöhringen E-Klasse
15.12.2017 19:30 Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 Runde 7 Vereinsheim Wiblingen Turnier
07.01.2018 09:00 TSV Reute 1 – SC WD-Ulm 4 Reute A-Klasse
12.01.2018 19:00 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 1. Runde Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium Turnier
14.01.2018 09:00 SF Riedlingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 3 Riedlingen Kreisliga
14.01.2018 09:00 TSV Neu-Ulm 2 – SC WD-Ulm 5 Neu-Ulm B-Klasse
21.01.2018 10:00 Stuttgarter SF 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Stuttgart Oberliga
26.01.2018 19:00 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 2 Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium Turnier
28.01.2018 10:00 SF Mengen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 2 Mengen Mengen
28.01.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 4 – SV Jedesheim 5 Anna Essinger-Schule A-Klasse
04.02.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 3 – SC Laupheim 2 Anna Essinger-Schule Kreisliga
18.02.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – SK Bebenhausen 1 Anna-Essinger-Schule Oberliga
18.02.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 5 – TSV Seissen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule B-Klasse
23.02.2018 19:00 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 3 Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium Turnier
25.02.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – SF Ravensburg 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Landesliga
25.02.2018 09:00 SV Thalfingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 3 Thalfingen Kreisliga
03.03.2018 14:00 SG KK Hohentübingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Tübingen VJL U20
04.03.2018 09:00 SV Jedesheim 4 – SC WD-Ulm 4 Jedesheim A-Klasse
04.03.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 6 – SV Jedesheim 7 Anna Essinger-Schule E-Klasse
04.03.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 7 – SF Riedlingen 3 Anna Essinger-Schule E-Klasse
09.03.2018 19:00 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 4 Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium Turnier
11.03.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 2 – Post SV Ulm 1 Anna Essinger-Schule Landesliga
17.03.2018 14:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – SF Göppingen 1 Anna Essinger-Schule VJL U20
18.03.2018 10:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – SG Schwäbisch Gmünd Anna Essinger-Schule Oberliga
23.03.2018 19:00 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 5 Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium Turnier
25.03.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 3 – TSV Langenau 3 Anna Essinger-Schule Kreisliga
25.03.2018 09:00 SF Riedlingen 2 – SC WD-Ulm 5 Riedlingen B-Klasse
08.04.2018 09:00 SC WD-Ulm 4 – SC Obersulmetingen 2 Anna Essinger-Schule A-Klasse
15.04.2018 10:00 TG Biberach 2 – SC WD-Ulm 2 Biberach Landesliga
20.04.2018 19:00 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 6 Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium Turnier
22.04.2018 10:00 SG Schmiden/Canstatt – SC WD-Ulm 1 Canstatt Oberliga
04.05.2018 19:00 Offene-Vereinsmeisterschaft Runde 7 Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium Turnier
16.06.2018 14:00 SC WD-Ulm 1 – SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 Anna Essinger-Schule VJL U20
07.07.2018 14:00 VFL Sindelfingen 1 – SC WD-Ulm 1 Sindelfingen VJL U20