View Sidebar
WDU 5: A-Klasse OS-Nord (2013/14)

WDU 5: A-Klasse OS-Nord (2013/14)

am 16. Dezember 2013Kommentare geschlossen

» Zu den Berichten der 5. Mannschaft

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sp MP BP
1 SC Laupheim 2 ** 5,0 4,5 7,5 7,0 5,5 6,5 7,0 7 14 43.0
2 SF Riedlingen 1 3,0 ** 4,0 7,0 4,0 5,0 6,5 6,5 7 10 36.0
3 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5 3,5 4,0 ** 8,0 5,5 3,5 4,5 6,0 7 9 35.0
4 SV Jedesheim 4 0,5 1,0 0,0 ** 4,5 5,0 5,0 6,5 7 8 22.5
5 TV Wiblingen 1 1,0 4,0 2,5 3,5 ** 6,5 5,5 6,5 7 7 29.5
6 TSV Berghülen 2 2,5 3,0 4,5 3,0 1,5 ** 3,0 6,5 7 4 24.0
7 SC Laupheim 3 1,5 1,5 3,5 3,0 2,5 5,0 ** 6,0 7 4 23.0
8 SC Obersulmetingen 3 1,0 1,5 2,0 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,0 ** 7 0 11.0

Spieler/innen

1 Haitov, Haim;
(DWZ: 1353-55)
Punkte: 2.0
1
Kromer, Thomas
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1772-66 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
1
Zierke, Markus
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-36 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
1
Schauwecker, Franz-Anton
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-93 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
1
Pufahl, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1451-8 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
1
Münch, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1390-27 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
1
Weckenmann, Franz
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1435-51 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
1

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
2 Bauersfeld, Michael;
(DWZ: 1757-73)
Punkte: 3.0
2
Händel, Eckhard
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: – )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
2
Schauwecker, Daniel
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1554-45 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
2

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
3 Zahn, Achim;
(DWZ: 1415-82)
Punkte: 4.5
2
Kreutzer, Julian
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-47 )
1:0
5.0 aus 6
3
Baron, Steffen
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-32 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
3
Stückle, Werner
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-111 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
2
Braig, Wolfgang
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-21 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
2
Kücherer, Johannes
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-12 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
2
Janson, Robert
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1402-27 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
3

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
4 Sauter, Uli;
(DWZ: 1585-71)
Punkte: 3.0
4
Mayer, Johannes
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-21 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
3
Breitinger, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-13 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
3
Matausic, Vlado
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-41 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
4

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
5 Andritzke, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1466-47)
Punkte: 1.0
3
Schilling, Peter
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-63 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
4
Frank, Matthias
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-21 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav;
(DWZ: 1491-69)
Punkte: 6.0
4
Kreutzer, Stefan
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-42 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
5
Gyaja, Georg
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-27 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
5
Gröner, Martin
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-62 )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
3
Schad, Benjamin
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-29 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
4
Kast, Stephan
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1326-11 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
4
Angele, Daniel
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1402-18 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
5

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
7 Kelemen, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1419-79)
Punkte: 4.5
5
Fauler, Markus
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-71 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
6
Borowsky, Bernd
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1252-45 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
6
Mayer, Matthias
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1533-15 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
4
Glanz, Philipp
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1318-20 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
5
Mangold, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-51 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
5
Pacewski, Julien
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1279-11 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
6

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
8 Rieken, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1413-53)
Punkte: 3.5
6
Rieber, Klaus
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1281-58 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
7
Frank, Martin
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1079-11 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
7
Janson, Gregor
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-22 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
5
Fiedler, Markus
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
6
Mangold, Martin
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-11 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
6
Maucher, Matthias
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
7

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
9 Sauter, Berthold;
(DWZ: 1284-44)
Punkte: 4.5
7
Lenger, Horst
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1210-78 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
8
Mavraj, Miftar
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1024-22 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
8
Janson, Robert
(SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1402-27 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
6
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1315-38 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
7
Dokter, Johann
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1418-34 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
7
Paraskevopoulos, Haritos
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1085-7 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
8

(SV Jedesheim 4)
+:-
10 D’Souza, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1364-2)
Punkte: 2.0
7
Hofmann, Jochen
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 894-20 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
8
Schöll, Jürgen
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1328-33 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
11 Ziad, Amar;
(DWZ: 1522-38)
Punkte:
12 Boeck, Anton;
(DWZ: 1367-34)
Punkte:
13 Deutsch, Julius;
(DWZ: 1338-31)
Punkte:
14 Eikmanns, Robert;
(DWZ: 1138-7)
Punkte:
15 Pieczka, Kevin;
(DWZ: 1057-20)
Punkte: 0.0
8
Aberle, Frederico
(SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1170-12 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
16 Zhong, Colin;
(DWZ: 1131-12)
Punkte: 1.0
8
Pufahl, Alex
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 849-12 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6

Kommentare geschlossen