View Sidebar
WDU 4: Bezirksliga OS-Nord (2013/14)

WDU 4: Bezirksliga OS-Nord (2013/14)

am 16. Dezember 2013Kommentare geschlossen

» Zu den Berichten der 4. Mannschaft

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp MP BP
1 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 ** 4,5 5,0 5,0 7,5 6,5 5,5 4,5 6,0 8 16 44,5
2 SV Jedesheim 2 3,5 ** 4,0 5,0 4,5 4,0 6,5 5,0 5,0 8 12 37,5
3 SC Obersulmetingen 1 3,0 4,0 ** 4,5 3,0 6,0 6,0 5,5 4,5 8 11 36,5
4 SF Vöhringen 1 3,0 3,0 2,5 ** 5,5 5,0 6,0 6,0 6,0 8 10 37,0
5 SF Blaustein 1 0,5 3,5 5,0 2,5 ** 4,0 2,5 5,0 5,5 8 7 28,5
6 TSV Laichingen 1 1,5 4,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 ** 4,0 2,5 6,5 8 5 27,5
7 SC Laupheim 1 2,5 1,5 2,0 2,0 4,5 4,0 ** 3,5 5,0 8 5 25,0
8 TSV Neu-Ulm 1 3,5 3,0 2,5 2,0 3,0 5,5 4,5 ** 3,0 8 4 27,0
9 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 2,0 3,0 3,5 2,0 2,5 1,5 3,0 5,0 ** 8 2 22,5

Spieler/innen

1 Krauß, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1781-52)
Punkte: 3.0
1
Sieber, Heiko
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-84 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
1
Schluricke, Reinhard
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-39 )
+:-
2.0 aus 8
1
Hunold, Lothar
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-60 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
1
Jacob, Matthaeus
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-85 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
1
Münst, Wilfried
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
1
Knuplesch, Michael
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-21 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
1
Renner, David
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-52 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
1
Böhringer, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-41 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
2 Braig, Elmar;
(DWZ: 1744-85)
Punkte: 2.5
2
Schmid, Franz
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-74 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
2
Nuber, Reinhard
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-138 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
2
Moser, Gotthard
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-78 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
2
Aberle, Breno
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-21 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
2
Lell, Stephan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-36 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
2
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-42 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
3 Stoll, Katja;
(DWZ: 1830-82)
Punkte: 0.5
2
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-93 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
4 Bornmüller, Erich;
(DWZ: 1640-61)
Punkte: 3.5
3
Nogatz, Falco
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-50 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
3
Gatzke, Fritz
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-116 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
3
Seitz, Dietmar
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-66 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
2
Straub, Johannes
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-92 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
3
Pacewski, Kamil
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-50 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
3
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-82 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
3
Prem, Armin
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-21 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
3
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-66 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
5 Ranade, Kedar;
(DWZ: 1623-51)
Punkte: 2.0
4
Hoffart, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-123 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
4
Brancaccio, Enzo
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-20 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
4
Geisdorf, Uwe
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-41 )
0:1
1.5 aus 7
4
Zuger, Zvonko
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-40 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
4
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-156 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
4
Czada, Manfred
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1897-59 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
6 Goda, Frederic;
(DWZ: 1628-100)
Punkte: 3.0
5
Boeck, Rüdiger
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-31 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
5
Hefele, Ulrich
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-70 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
5
Kirchner, Ulrich
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-48 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
3
Wolff, Wilfried
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-77 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
5
Heinisch, Franz
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-76 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
5
Grüner, Norbert
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-35 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
5
Schleiffer, Helmut
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1699-58 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
4
Gretzinger, Bernd
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-44 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
7 Kikic, Radovan;
(DWZ: 1534-20)
Punkte: 2.0
6
Kelemen, Alexander
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-50 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
6
Jaedicke, Ludwig
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-116 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
4
Eger, Marco
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-32 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
6
Goda, Robert-Rene
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-65 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
6
Kreisl, Ruediger
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1673-46 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
5
Hengstberger, Ulli
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1770-36 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
8 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó;
(DWZ: 1501-30)
Punkte: 2.5
7
Mierzwa, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-37 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
7
Gaiser, Erich
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-92 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
6
Riegel, Helmut
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1556-50 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
5
Schwenkkraus, Rolf
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-39 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
7
Kowalski, Hans-Michael
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-181 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
7
Czada, Philipp
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1204-19 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
6
Maucher, Richard
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-51 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
9 Radovic, Miodrag;
(DWZ: 1426-60)
Punkte: 2.5
8
Ringhut, David
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-32 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
8

(TSV Neu-Ulm 1)
+:-
7
Teubner, Wolfgang
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-105 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
6
Siewert, Patrick
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-46 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
6
Janson, Dieter
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-71 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
8
Haug, Harald
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-106 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
8
Müller, Oliver
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1519-35 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
7
Zell, Michael
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
10 Kelemen, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1399-80)
Punkte: 0.0
7
Schmid, Herbert
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-51 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
11 Rieken, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1382-54)
Punkte: 0.0
7
Schauwecker, Franz-Anton
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-94 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
8
Hecht, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1493-29 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
12 Topalovic, Ljubisav;
(DWZ: 1462-70)
Punkte: 1.0
8
Albig, Robert
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: – )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
8
Stöcker, Helmut
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: – )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
8
Stückle, Werner
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1590-112 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
13 Bauersfeld, Michael;
(DWZ: 1757-73)
Punkte:
14 Andritzke, Karl-Heinz;
(DWZ: 1466-47)
Punkte:
15 Sauter, Uli;
(DWZ: 1585-71)
Punkte:
16 Haitov, Haim;
(DWZ: 1353-55)
Punkte:

Kommentare geschlossen