View Sidebar
WDU 3: Bezirksliga OS-Nord (2013/14)

WDU 3: Bezirksliga OS-Nord (2013/14)

am 16. Dezember 2013Kommentare geschlossen

» Zu den Berichten der 3. Mannschaft

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sp MP BP
1 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 ** 4,5 5,0 5,0 7,5 6,5 5,5 4,5 6,0 8 16 44,5
2 SV Jedesheim 2 3,5 ** 4,0 5,0 4,5 4,0 6,5 5,0 5,0 8 12 37,5
3 SC Obersulmetingen 1 3,0 4,0 ** 4,5 3,0 6,0 6,0 5,5 4,5 8 11 36,5
4 SF Vöhringen 1 3,0 3,0 2,5 ** 5,5 5,0 6,0 6,0 6,0 8 10 37,0
5 SF Blaustein 1 0,5 3,5 5,0 2,5 ** 4,0 2,5 5,0 5,5 8 7 28,5
6 TSV Laichingen 1 1,5 4,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 ** 4,0 2,5 6,5 8 5 27,5
7 SC Laupheim 1 2,5 1,5 2,0 2,0 4,5 4,0 ** 3,5 5,0 8 5 25,0
8 TSV Neu-Ulm 1 3,5 3,0 2,5 2,0 3,0 5,5 4,5 ** 3,0 8 4 27,0
9 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 2,0 3,0 3,5 2,0 2,5 1,5 3,0 5,0 ** 8 2 22,5

Spieler/innen

1 Sieber, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1962-84)
Punkte: 5.0
1
Krauß, Rainer
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-52 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
1
Schluricke, Reinhard
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-39 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
1
Hunold, Lothar
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-60 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
1
Knuplesch, Michael
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-21 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
1
Büchele, Johannes
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-41 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
1
Böhringer, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-41 )
+:-
4.5 aus 8
2 Schmid, Franz;
(DWZ: 1957-74)
Punkte: 3.5
2
Braig, Elmar
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-85 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
2
Nuber, Reinhard
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-138 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
2
Moser, Gotthard
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-78 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
1
Jacob, Matthaeus
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-85 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
1
Münst, Wilfried
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-19 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
2
Meyer, Roland
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2103-92 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
3 Nogatz, Falco;
(DWZ: 1820-50)
Punkte: 4.0
3
Bornmüller, Erich
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-61 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
3
Gatzke, Fritz
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-116 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
3
Seitz, Dietmar
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-66 )
+:-
3.0 aus 7
2
Straub, Johannes
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-92 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
2
Aberle, Breno
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-21 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
2
von Schwerin, Clemens
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1844-75 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
3
Renner, David
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-52 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
2
Hein, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-42 )
½:½
0.5 aus 6
4 Hoffart, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1852-123)
Punkte: 7.0
4
Ranade, Kedar
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-51 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
4
Brancaccio, Enzo
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-20 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
4
Geisdorf, Uwe
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-41 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
3
Wolff, Wilfried
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-77 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
3
Pacewski, Kamil
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-50 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
3
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1843-93 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
4
Lell, Stephan
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-36 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
3
Volz, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-66 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
5 Boeck, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1731-31)
Punkte: 6.0
5
Goda, Frederic
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-100 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
5
Hefele, Ulrich
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-70 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
5
Kirchner, Ulrich
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-48 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
4
Schwenkkraus, Rolf
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-39 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
4
Zuger, Zvonko
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-40 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
4
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-82 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
5
Prem, Armin
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-21 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
4
Maucher, Richard
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-51 )
1:0
7.0 aus 8
6 Kelemen, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1756-50)
Punkte: 4.5
6
Kikic, Radovan
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
6
Sanna, Giuseppe
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-95 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
5
Siewert, Patrick
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-46 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
5
Janson, Dieter
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-71 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
5
Jehle, Bernhard
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-156 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
6
Czada, Manfred
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1897-59 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
5
Heinzelmann, Martin
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1899-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
7 Mierzwa, Robert;
(DWZ: 1701-37)
Punkte: 7.0
7
von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-30 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
7
Jaedicke, Ludwig
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-116 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
6
Riegel, Helmut
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1556-50 )
+:-
4.0 aus 8
6
Schmid, Herbert
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-51 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
6
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-21 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
6
Grüner, Norbert
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-35 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
7
Schlecker, Walter
(SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-62 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
6
Beul, Heiko
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-44 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
8 Ringhut, David;
(DWZ: 1636-32)
Punkte: 4.0
8
Radovic, Miodrag
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1426-60 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
8
Janik, Alexander
(TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1555-12 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
7
Teubner, Wolfgang
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-105 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
7
Hermanns, Alexander
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1454-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
7
Mayer, Johannes
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1497-22 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
7
Goda, Robert-Rene
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-65 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
7
Marek, Patrick
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1537-22 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
9 Deißler, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1832-23)
Punkte: 1.5
8
Wolff, Klaus-Dieter
(TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1219-91 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
8
Haug, Harald
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-106 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
10 Krauß, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1781-52)
Punkte:
11 Braig, Elmar;
(DWZ: 1744-85)
Punkte:
12 Stoll, Katja;
(DWZ: 1830-82)
Punkte:
13 Bornmüller, Erich;
(DWZ: 1640-61)
Punkte:
14 Ranade, Kedar;
(DWZ: 1623-51)
Punkte: 1.0
8
Walther, Roger-Guido
(SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1279-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
15 Goda, Frederic;
(DWZ: 1628-100)
Punkte:
16 Fürderer, Carl;
(DWZ: 1547-41)
Punkte: 1.0
8
Janson, Gregor
(SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1533-23 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
8
Engel, Joachim
(SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1470-67 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3

Kommentare geschlossen