View Sidebar
WDU 2: Landesliga Oberschwaben (2013/14)

WDU 2: Landesliga Oberschwaben (2013/14)

am 16. Dezember 2013Kommentare geschlossen

» Zu den Berichten der 2. Mannschaft

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp MP BP
1 TSV Langenau 1 ** 5,0 5,0 5,5 6,0 3,0 6,5 5,0 5,0 5,0 9 18 46,0
2 SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 3,0 ** 7,0 6,5 6,0 4,0 6,5 6,5 7,0 6,0 9 15 52,5
3 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 3,0 1,0 ** 4,0 4,5 6,0 4,0 5,0 2,5 5,5 9 10 35,5
4 SC Tettnang 1 2,5 1,5 4,0 ** 2,0 5,5 5,5 3,5 4,5 5,0 9 9 34,0
5 Post-SV Ulm 2 2,0 2,0 3,5 6,0 ** 4,0 3,5 4,0 4,0 5,0 9 7 34,0
6 SV Friedrichshafen 1 2,0 4,0 2,0 2,5 4,0 ** 6,0 4,0 5,5 3,5 9 7 33,5
7 SF Ravensburg 1 1,5 1,5 4,0 2,5 4,5 2,0 ** 5,0 3,5 5,5 9 7 30,0
8 TSV Langenau 2 3,0 1,5 3,0 4,5 4,0 4,0 3,0 ** 6,0 3,0 9 6 32,0
9 SF Mengen 1 3,0 1,0 5,5 3,5 4,0 2,5 4,5 2,0 ** 4,0 9 6 30,0
10 TG Biberach 2 3,0 2,0 2,5 3,0 3,0 4,5 2,5 5,0 4,0 ** 9 5 29,5

Spieler/innen

1 Schwab, Matthias;
(DWZ: 2107-99)
Punkte: 3.5
1
Hoops, Christian
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-60 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
1
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2069-100 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
1
Barthelmann, Benno
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-108 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
1
Habel, Christof
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-87 )
-:+
6.5 aus 9
1
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-77 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
1
Schneider, Bruno
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-80 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
1
Hasenohr, Benedict
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2245-55 )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1917-102)
Punkte: 1.5
2
Vetter, Robert
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: – )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
2
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-65 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
2
Abt, Andreas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-130 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
2
Vengring, Antal
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-40 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
2
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2051-97 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
2
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-22 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
1
Längl, Jürgen
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-187 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
2
Srba, Milan
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-25 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
3 Bitter, Frank;
(DWZ: 1949-40)
Punkte: 4.0
3
Haberbosch, Herbert
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-100 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
3
Wiebusch, Marc
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-32 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
3
Lippmann, Hans-Georg
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-24 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
3
Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-58 )
-:+
3.5 aus 8
3
Herz, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-87 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
3
Gerstberger, Walter
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-49 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
2
Oberndörfer, Frank
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-199 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
3
Hosticka, Frantisek
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2059-23 )
-:+
7.0 aus 9
4 Sturm, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1909-108)
Punkte: 4.0
4
Sander, Lucia
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-155 )
1:0
6.5 aus 8
4
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-85 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
4
Schotten, Karl
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1830-66 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
4
Tjo, Valeri
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1894-22 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
4
Birzele, Albrecht
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2039-39 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
4
Mose, Goswin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-48 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
3
Benkö, Florian
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
4
Wagner, Manfred
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2006-94 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
5 Veit, Walter;
(DWZ: 1711-39)
Punkte: 1.5
5
Schuler, Dominik
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-31 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
5
Lewandowski, Tadeus
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-83 )
-:+
2.5 aus 7
5
Kucinski, Igor
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-44 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
5
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-69 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
1
Heilinger, Dietmar
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2129-32 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
4
Krämer, Markus
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-60 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
5
Wunder, Fabian
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1891-25 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
6 Bühler, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1986-63)
Punkte: 4.0
5
Heiler, Karl
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-90 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
6
Schmidt, Waldemar
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
2
Zeller, Roman
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-53 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
5
Kreuzahler, Marc
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-131 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
6
Pfanner, Tobias
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-41 )
-:+
4.5 aus 9
7 Baur, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1723-71)
Punkte: 3.0
6
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-101 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
6
Köhler, Rolf
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1670-21 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
6
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1846-45 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
3
Schnorrberger, Reiner
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1911-57 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
5
Lachmayer, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1860-119 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
6
Kaiser, Marius
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-48 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
7
Feßler, Norbert
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1553-20 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
8 Lepschi, Albert;
(DWZ: 1727-111)
Punkte: 4.0
6
Matuschek, Nicolai
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1780-56 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
7
Fasshauer, Heinrich
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-59 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
7
Kaupp, Stefan
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1565-61 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
7
Stefaniuc, Alexander
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1685-52 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
7
Gerstberger, Walter
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1949-49 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
4
Kalker, Peter
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-115 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
6
Grosse, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1789-86 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
7
Sterk, Jonas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-22 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
8
Dahm, Gerald
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1891-39 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
9 Schmid, Franz;
(DWZ: 1959-75)
Punkte: 2.5
7
Winter, Richard
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1616-76 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
5
Dangelmayer, Frank
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-44 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
7
Neef, Wilfried
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1641-64 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
10 Sieber, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1969-85)
Punkte: 1.0
6
Nold, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1807-51 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
11 Nogatz, Falco;
(DWZ: 1832-51)
Punkte: 1.0
7
Strehlau, Helmut
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-66 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
12 Hoffart, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1868-124)
Punkte: 2.5
8
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1965-99 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
8
Fix, Gerald
(Post-SV Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1657-56 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
8
Kiefer, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1594-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
13 Deißler, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1856-25)
Punkte: 2.0
8
Fischer, Andreas
(TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1759-62 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
8
Pfitzer, Stephan
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1528-19 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
14 Boeck, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1731-31)
Punkte:
15 Kelemen, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1673-52)
Punkte: 0.0
8
Mose, Goswin
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1885-48 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
16 Mierzwa, Robert;
(DWZ: 1685-38)
Punkte: 1.0
8
Lutz, Robin
(TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1468-11 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
8
Gräber, Gero
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1719-49 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2

Kommentare geschlossen