View Sidebar
WDU 5: A-Klasse OS-Nord (2012/13)

WDU 5: A-Klasse OS-Nord (2012/13)

am 1. September 2012Kommentare geschlossen

» Zu den Berichten der 5. Mannschaft

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Sp MP BP
1 TSV Langenau 3 ** 6,0 3,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 5,5 6 10 30.5
2 SF Riedlingen 1 2,0 ** 4,0 5,0 6,0 6,0 7,5 6 9 30.5
2 SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2 5,0 4,0 ** 3,5 6,0 6,5 5,5 6 9 30.5
4 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 5 3,0 3,0 4,5 ** 4,0 5,5 5,5 6 7 25.5
5 TV Wiblingen 1 2,0 2,0 2,0 4,0 ** 4,0 4,0 6 3 18.0
6 SV Jedesheim 1921 4 3,0 2,0 1,5 2,5 4,0 ** 4,5 6 3 17.5
7 SC Obersulmetingen 3 2,5 0,5 2,5 2,5 4,0 3,5 ** 6 1 15.5

Spieler/innen

1 Zahn, Achim;
(DWZ: 1374-81)
Punkte: 1.5
1
Zierke, Markus
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-34 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
1
Lutz, Robin
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1426-9 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
1
Pufahl, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1455-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
1
Schauwecker, Franz-Anton
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-92 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
1
Kromer, Thomas
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-62 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
1
Reimann, Heiko
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-3 )
+:-
0.5 aus 4
2 Bauersfeld, Michael;
(DWZ: 1749-72)
Punkte: 3.0
2
Klein, Franz
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-25 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
2
Zuger, Zvonko
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
2
Kreutzer, Julian
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-46 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
2
Loos, Tobias
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: – )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
3 Ranade, Kedar;
(DWZ: 1631-49)
Punkte: 3.0
3
Baron, Steffen
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-31 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
2
Neef, Wilfried
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-62 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
2
Braig, Wolfgang
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1286-20 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
3
Stückle, Werner
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-110 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
3
Eck, Georg
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-26 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
4 Haitov, Haim;
(DWZ: 1377-54)
Punkte: 3.5
4
Krapf, Katharina
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-28 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
3
Gulde, Franz
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-57 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
3
Schad, Benjamin
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-28 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
4
Schilling, Peter
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-61 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
3
Rimmele, Paul
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1431-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
5 Sauter, Uli;
(DWZ: 1586-70)
Punkte: 3.5
5
Frank, Matthias
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-20 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
4
Bretschneider, Dirk
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-34 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
4
Fiedler, Markus
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-22 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
4
Gröner, Martin
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-61 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
4
von Schwerin, Reinhold
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1447-25 )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
6 Deutsch, Julius;
(DWZ: 1338-31)
Punkte: 0.5
6
Borowsky, Bernd
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-43 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
5
Junginger, Max
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-88 )
-:+
6.0 aus 6
5
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1274-37 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
5
Heinisch, Franz
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-75 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
5
Cortes, Lars
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-42 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
7 Rieken, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1429-51)
Punkte: 2.5
7
Jackson, Richard
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: – )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
6
Walzer, Reinhild
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1327-21 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
6
Hecht, Reinhold
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-26 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
6
Fauler, Markus
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-69 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
5
Hetzel, Daniel
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-19 )
0:1
1.5 aus 6
8 Sauter, Berthold;
(DWZ: 1289-43)
Punkte: 2.0
8
Teibert, Siegfried
(TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 977-12 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
7
Folusewytsch, Siegfried
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-24 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
7
Rieber, Klaus
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1354-56 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
6
Brischar, Rolf
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1257-47 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
9 Kelemen, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1421-78)
Punkte: 1.5
7
Rebholz, Tessa
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1279-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
6
Aberle, Breno
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-20 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
7
Bossinger, Patrick
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-28 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
10 Schmollinger, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1722-25)
Punkte: 2.0
7
Siebel, Wolfgang
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1402-80 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
8
Sauter, Moritz
(SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1441-10 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
8
Herrscher, Siegfried
(SV Jedesheim 1921 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1266-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
11 Ziad, Amar;
(DWZ: 1522-38)
Punkte: 0.5
8
Elser, Mathias
(TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1313-3 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
12 Boeck, Anton;
(DWZ: 1367-34)
Punkte: 2.0
8
Lohas, Georg
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1206-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
8
Nassos, Ioannis
(SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1255-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
13 Bauersfeld, Jasmin;
(DWZ: 1206-22)
Punkte:
14 Hartmann, Wiebke;
(DWZ: 1090-19)
Punkte:
15 Müller, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1131-28)
Punkte:
16 Eikmanns, Robert;
(DWZ: 1138-7)
Punkte:

Kommentare geschlossen