View Sidebar
WDU Jugend 1: BaWü-Liga U20 (2012/13)

WDU Jugend 1: BaWü-Liga U20 (2012/13)

am 15. August 2012Kommentare geschlossen

» Zu den Berichten der 1. Jugendmannschaft

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sp MP BP
1 SK Bebenhausen 1992 1 ** 5,5 6,0 6,0 6,0 5,0 6,0 6,0 7 14 40.5
2 Heilbronner SV 1 0,5 ** 2,5 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,5 6,0 7 10 25.5
3 Karlsruher SF 1853 1 0,0 3,5 ** 4,5 4,5 1,5 4,0 6,0 7 10 24.0
4 SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 1 0,0 2,0 1,5 ** 4,5 6,0 6,0 6,0 7 8 26.0
5 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 1 0,0 2,0 1,5 1,5 ** 6,0 4,5 6,0 7 6 21.5
6 SC Neumühl 1 1,0 2,0 4,5 0,0 0,0 ** 3,5 6,0 7 6 17.0
7 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1 0,0 1,5 2,0 0,0 1,5 2,5 ** 6,0 7 2 13.5
8 SC Heitersheim 1 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 ** 7 0 0.0

Spieler/innen

1 Veit, Walter;
(DWZ: 1731-38)
Punkte: 1.0
1
Zimmermann, Ulrich
(SK Bebenhausen 1992 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2269-88 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
1
Markic, Daniela
(SC Neumühl 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 772-1 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
1
Peng, Xiang-Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-48 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
1
Jansen, Lauritz
(SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-69 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
2 Bitter, Frank;
(DWZ: 1875-37)
Punkte: 3.0
2
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1992 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2187-96 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
2
Watrin, Jan
(SC Neumühl 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-35 )
+:-
0.5 aus 4
2
Mikeler, Marcel
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-38 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
2
Müller, Nils Samuel
(SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-67 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
1
Walter, Kevin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-60 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
3 Stoll, Katja;
(DWZ: 1912-80)
Punkte: 3.0
1
Pfatteicher, Lukas
(Karlsruher SF 1853 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-39 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
3
Bohlsen, Linus
(SC Neumühl 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1907-56 )
+:-
1.5 aus 4
3
Biefel, Christian
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-33 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
3
Hurm, Marius
(SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1561-42 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
2
Schmid, Anton
(SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
4 Kelemen, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1758-48)
Punkte: 2.5
2
Wiesner, Paula
(Karlsruher SF 1853 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-112 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
4
Bachmann, Anne Sophia
(SC Neumühl 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: – )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
4
Holzträger, Lasse
(SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-25 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
3
Romes, Max
(SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-63 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
5 Mierzwa, Robert;
(DWZ: 1569-35)
Punkte: 3.0
3
Ospina Ocampo, Camilo
(Karlsruher SF 1853 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
3
Kaulich, Philipp Theodor
(SK Bebenhausen 1992 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2142-72 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
5
Walter, Tim Lucas
(SC Neumühl 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-46 )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
4
Wenninger, Patrick
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-35 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
5
Hildebrand, Dominik
(SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1061-15 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
4
Häußler, Nathanael
(SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-36 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
6 Ringhut, David;
(DWZ: 1653-30)
Punkte: 3.0
4
Bykov, Ilya
(Karlsruher SF 1853 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-61 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
4
Faerber, Eric
(SK Bebenhausen 1992 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2126-49 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
6
Oser, Kai
(SC Neumühl 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-42 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
5
Thren, Christian
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1543-42 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
6
Häcker, Martin
(SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1103-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
7 Schmollinger, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1722-25)
Punkte: 0.0
5
Wiesner, Alexander
(Karlsruher SF 1853 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-56 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
8 Deutsch, Julius;
(DWZ: 1338-31)
Punkte:
9 Boeck, Anton;
(DWZ: 1367-34)
Punkte: 0.0
5
Romes, Paul
(SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-40 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
10 Müller, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1131-28)
Punkte: 0.0
6
Ignatov, Dmitriy
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-31 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
11 Cermak, Luca;
(DWZ: 1049-11)
Punkte: 0.0
6
Ospina Ocampo, Antonio
(Karlsruher SF 1853 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
12 Eikmanns, Robert;
(DWZ: 1138-7)
Punkte: 0.0
5
Lebeda, Timo
(SK Bebenhausen 1992 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2092-91 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
6
Mayer, Josef
(SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-28 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
13 Zhong, Colin;
(DWZ: 1102-11)
Punkte: 0.0
6
Kean, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 1992 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1976-49 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
14 Überreiter, Daniel;
(DWZ: 964-11)
Punkte:
15 Hartmann, Wiebke;
(DWZ: 1090-19)
Punkte:
16 Bauersfeld, Jasmin;
(DWZ: 1206-22)
Punkte:

Kommentare geschlossen