View Sidebar

Jugendvereinsturnier 2017

Paarungen

1. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Abt, Samuel Lerche, Philipp 1142 0 : 1
2 Abt, Johannes Gebhardt, Paul  1083 0 : 1
3 Cirillo, Dominik 1074 Gettinger, Oleg 1 : 0
4 Siegel, Julian Thiele, Luca  784 1 : 0
5 Zor, Esad 745 Kazarian, Eduard 1 : 0
6 Woldehaimanot, Efrem Datsenko, Denis 1 : 0
7 Weiss, Nils 1016 spielfrei + : –

2. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Lerche, Philipp 1142 1 Zor, Esad 745 1 1 : 0
2 Gebhardt, Paul 1083 1 Siegel, Julian 1 1 : 0
3 Weiss, Nils 1016 1 Cirillo, Dominik  1074 1 0 : 1
4 Thiele, Luca 784 0 Woldehaimanot, Efrem 1 0 : 1
5 Datsenko, Denis 0 Abt, Samuel 0 ½ : ½
6 Gettinger, Oleg 0 Abt, Johannes 0  1 : 0
7 Kazarian, Eduard 0 spielfrei 0 + : –

3. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Lerche, Philipp 1142 2 Cirillo, Dominik 1074 2 1 : 0
2 Woldehaimanot, Efrem 2 Gebhardt, Paul 1083 2 1 : 0
3 Zor, Esad 745 1 Siegel, Julian 1 0 : 1
4 Abt, Samuel ½ Weiss, Nils 1016 1 0 : 1
5 Kazarian, Eduard 1 Gettinger, Oleg 1 0 : 1
6 Abt, Johannes 0 Thiele, Luca 784 0 0 : 1
7 Datsenko, Denis ½ spielfrei 0 + : –

4. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Woldehaimanot, Efrem 3 Lerche, Philipp 1142 3 0 : 1
2 Gebhardt, Paul 1083 2 Gettinger, Oleg 2 – : +
3 Weiss, Nils 1016 2 Cirillo, Dominik 1074 2 – : +
4 Siegel, Julian 2 Datsenko, Denis 1 : 0
5 Thiele, Luca 784 1 Kazarian, Eduard 1 1 : 0
6 Abt, Samuel ½ Zor, Esad 745 1 0 : 1
7 Abt, Johannes 0 spielfrei 0 + : –

5. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Lerche, Philipp  1142 4 Siegel, Julian 3 1 : 0
2 Cirillo, Dominik 1074 3 Woldehaimanot, Efrem 3 – : +
3 Gettinger, Oleg 3 Thiele, Luca 784 2 1 : 0
4 Gebhardt, Paul 1083 2 Zor, Essad 745 2 – : +
5 Datsenko, Denis Abt, Johannes 1 ½ : ½
6 Kazarian, Eduard 1 Abt, Samuel ½ 0 : 1

Tabelle

Stand nach der 5. Runde

Rang Name DWZ Verein Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Lerche, Philipp 1142 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5,0 13.0 13.00
2. Woldehaimanot, Efrem SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4,0 14.5 9.50
3. Gettinger, Oleg SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4,0 8.5 6.00
4. Cirillo, Dominik 1074 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 17.5 8.50
5. Siegel, Julian SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 14.0 6.00
6. Zor, Esad 745 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 12.0 4.00
7. Gebhardt, Paul 1083 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2,0 14.0 4.00
8. Weiss, Nils  1016 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2,0 13.5 3.50
9. Thiele, Luca 784 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2,0 11.5 1.50
10. Datsenko, Denis 2,0 10.5 2.75
11. Abt, Samuel SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1,5 12.5 1.25
12. Abt, Johannes 1,5 10.5 1.25
13. Kazarian, Eduard SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1,0 11.0 1.50