View Sidebar

7. Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018

Ausschreibung (PDF)

Termine

Jeweils 19:00 Uhr in der Anna-Essinger-Schule:

  • 1. Runde: 12. Januar
  • 2. Runde: 26. Januar
  • 3. Runde: 23. Februar
  • 4. Runde: 09. März
  • 5. Runde: 23. März
  • 6. Runde: 20. April
  • 7. Runde: 04. Mai

Teilnehmer

Nr Name Verein DWZ
1. Bildt, Maximilian SK Zirndorf 2116
2. Mayer, Arnd SV Jedesheim 2052
3. Wolf, Rainer SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2023
4. Hartmann, Thomas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1962
5. Zitzelsberger, Philipp SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1849
6. Krauß, Rainer SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1800
7. Heinrich, Klaus SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1745
8. Hoffart, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1740
9. Baur, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1734
10. Lepschi, Albert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1726
11. Lerche, Philipp SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1692
12. Denkinger, Robert SF Blaustein 1581
13. Goda, Frederic SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1571
14. Zahn, Achim SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1466
15. Haitovs, Haims SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1262

Paarungen

1. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Bildt, Maximilian 2116 Denkinger, Robert 1581 1 – 0
2 Lerche, Philipp 1692 Wolf, Rainer 2023 0 – 1
3 Mayer, Arnd 2052 Lepschi, Albert 1726 1 – 0
4 Baur, Norbert 1734 Hartmann, Thomas 1962 0 – 1
5 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1849 Zahn, Achim 1466 1 – 0
6 Goda, Frederic 1571 Krauß, Rainer 1800 0 – 1
7 Hoffart, Alexander 1740 Haitovs, Haims 1262 1 – 0
8 Heinrich, Klaus 1745 spielfrei + – –

2. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Krauß, Rainer 1800  1 Bildt, Maximilian 2116  1 ½ – ½
2 Heinrich, Klaus 1745  1 Mayer, Arnd 2052  1  0 – 1
3 Wolf, Rainer 2023  1 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1849  1  0 – 1
4 Hartmann, Thomas 1962  1 Hoffart, Alexander 1740  1 ½ – ½
5 Denkinger, Robert 1581  0 Baur, Norbert 1734  0 0 – 1
6 Lepschi, Albert 1726  0 Goda, Frederic 1571  0  1 – 0
7 Zahn, Achim 1466  0 Lerche, Philipp 1692  0 1 – 0
8 Haitovs, Haims 1262  0 spielfrei + – –

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Nr Name Verein DWZ
1. Mayer, Arnd SV Jedesheim 2052
1. Zitzelsberger, Philipp SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1849
3. Hartmann, Thomas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1962
3. Hoffart, Alexander SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1740
5. Bildt, Maximilian SK Zirndorf 2116
5. Krauß, Rainer SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1800
7. Wolf, Rainer SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2023
7. Heinrich, Klaus SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1745
7. Lepschi, Albert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1726
7. Zahn, Achim SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1466
11. Baur, Norbert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1734
11. Haitovs, Haims SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1262
13. Denkinger, Robert SF Blaustein 1581
13. Goda, Frederic SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1571
15. Lerche, Philipp SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1692

3. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Mayer, Arnd 2052 2 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1849 2 ½ – ½
2 Bildt, Maximilian 2116 1,5 Hartmann, Thomas 1962 1,5  1 – 0
3 Hoffart, Alexander 1740 1,5 Krauß, Rainer 1800 1,5 ½ – ½
4 Lepschi, Albert 1726 1 Wolf, Rainer 2023 1  1 – 0
5 Haitovs, Haims 1262 1 Heinrich, Klaus 1745 1  0 – 1
6 Baur, Norbert 1734 1 Zahn, Achim 1466 1  1 – 0
7 Lerche, Philipp 1692 0 Denkinger, Robert 1581 0 ½ – ½
8 Goda, Frederic 1571 0 spielfrei + – –

4. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1849 2,5 Bildt, Maximilian 2116 2,5  0,5 – 0,5
2 Krauß, Rainer 1800 2 Mayer, Arnd 2052 2,5 0 – 1
3 Heinrich, Klaus 1745 2 Baur, Norbert 1734 2  0,5 – 0,5
4 Hoffart, Alexander 1740 2 Lepschi, Albert 1726 2 0,5 – 0,5
5 Hartmann, Thomas 1962 1,5 Wolf, Rainer 2023 1  0 – 1
6 Zahn, Achim 1466 1 Haitovs, Haims 1262 1 1 – 0
7 Goda, Frederic 1571 1 Lerche, Philipp 1692 0,5 1 – 0
8 Denkinger, Robert 1581 0,5 spielfrei + – –

5. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Mayer, Arnd 2052 3,5 Bildt, Maximilian 2116 3,0  0,5 – 0,5
2 Baur, Norbert 1734 2,5 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1849 3,0 1 – 0
3 Lepschi, Albert 1726 2,5 Heinrich, Klaus 1745 2,5  0,5 – 0,5
4 Goda, Frederic 1571 2 Hoffart, Alexander 1740 2,5 0 – 1
5 Wolf, Rainer 2023 2 Krauß, Rainer 1800 2 0,5 – 0,5
6 Denkinger, Robert 1581 1,5 Zahn, Achim 1466 2 0 – 1
7 Haitovs, Haims 1262 1 Hartmann, Thomas 1962 1,5 0 – 1
8 Lerche, Philipp 1692 0,5 spielfrei + – –

6. Runde

Tisch Weiß Schwarz Erg
Name DWZ Pkt Name DWZ Pkt
1 Hoffart, Alexander 1740 3,5 Mayer, Arnd 2052 4,0
2 Bildt, Maximilian 2116 3,5 Baur, Norbert 1734 3,5
3
Zitzelsberger, Philipp
1849 3,0 Lepschi, Albert 1726 3,0
4 Zahn, Achim 1466 3,0 Heinrich, Klaus 1745 3,0
5 Hartmann, Thomas 1962 2,5 Krauß, Rainer 1800 2,5
6 Denkinger, Robert 1581 1,5 Goda, Frederic 1571 2,0
7
Lerche, Philipp
1692 1,0 Haitovs, Haims 1262 1,0
8 Wolf, Rainer 2023 2,5 spielfrei + – –