View Sidebar

11. Georg Sauter Gedächtnisturnier

Tabelle

Stand nach der 9. Runde

 

Rang Name DWZ Verein Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Heidenfeld, Mark 2330 SV Jedesheim 7,0 55,0 42,75
2 Bathray, Johannes 2090 SC Böblingen 7,0 50,5 37,00
3 Jochens, Arne 2224 SK Norderstedt 7,0 50,0 37,50
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy 2269 SV Jedesheim 6,5 54,0 37,00
5 Gheng, Josef 2298 SC Erdmannhausen 6,5 51,5 34,75
6 Orlowski, Jürgen 2170 Post SV Ulm 6,5 48,5 31,75
7 Schulze, Andreas 2170 TG Biberach 6,0 50,0 29,75
8 Kaiser, Dieter 2203 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 6,0 47,0 29,50
9 Lelumees, Brait 2177 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6,0 45,5 28,50
10 Fleischer, Frank 2145 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5,5 49,0 27,25
11 Stork, Simon 1972 TSV Langenau 5,5 45,0 23,75
12 Gebhardt, Uwe 1968 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5,5 43,0 22,25
13 Schneider, Bruno 1982 TSV Langenau 5,5 42,5 23,75
14 Lachmayer, Manfred 1809 TSV Langenau 5,5 42,0 21,75
15 Heinrich, Alexander Dr. 1993 SC Geislingen 5,0 46,5 23,00
16 Hörsch, Florian 1876 TSV Langenau 5,0 42,5 19,50
17 Hoffart, Alexander 1783 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5,0 41,5 19,25
18 Sieber, Heiko 1920 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5,0 41,5 17,50
19 Kelemen, Alexander 1805 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5,0 41,0 19,25
20 Köller, Bernd 1716 SK Bebenhausen 5,0 40,0 20,00
21 Locher, Klaus 1746 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4,5 46,5 19,25
22 Kioschies, Johann  vereinlos 4,5 43,5 19,75
23 Heinrich, Klaus 1672 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4,5 40,5 15,25
24 Eikmanns, Robert 1586 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4,5 40,0 16,25
25 Teubner, Wolfgang 1598 SF Blaustein 4,5 39,0 15,75
26 Kempe, Steffen vereinslos 4,5 35,5 15,00
27 Kill, Matthias 1991 SV Nürtingen 4,0 47,0 18,50
28 Schmid, Franz 1923 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4,0 45,5 16,50
29 Reimche, Vadim 2051 SF Ravensburg 4,0 43,5 16,00
30 Geisdorf, Uwe 1660 SF Blaustein 4,0 37,0 14,00
31 Schünemann, Robert 1653 SVG Saarbrücken 4,0 35,5 10,50
32 Goda, Frederic 1640 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4,0 32,0 11,00
33 Köller, Horst 1649 SK Bebenhausen 3,5 38,5 10,75
34 Reutter, Frank 1854 SV Nürtingen 3,5 35,5 11,25
35 Frank, Matthias 1496 TV Wiblingen 3,5 30,0 7,25
36 Urban, Thomas vereinslos 3,5 29,0 8,75
37 Alothman, Raed vereinslos 3,0 35,0 10,00
38 Braig, Elmar 1697 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 35,0 8,00
39 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 1515 TSV Langenau 3,0 34,5 7,50
40 Zahn, Achim 1546 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 33,5 7,50
41 D’Souza, Daniel 1448 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 28,5 10,00
42 Al Sarhan, Marwan vereinlos 3,0 26,5 5,00
43 Lerche, Philipp 1077 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2,5 29,5 5,25
44 Kampf, Jürgen 1311 TV Wiblingen 2,0 31,5 2,50
45 Cirillo, Dominik 924 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2,0 27,5 4,00
46 Ammar, Mansor vereinslos 1,5 28,0 3,00