View Sidebar

1. Jugendmannschaft 2015/2016

» Zu den Berichten der 1. Jugendmannschaft

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sp MP BP
1 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 ** 3,5 3,5 6,0 5,0 4,5 5 10 22,5
2 SF HN-Biberach 1 2,5 ** 4,0 3,5 3,5 6,0 5 8 19,5
3 SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 2,0 ** 3,0 4,5 4,0 5,0 5 7 18,5
4 Stuttgarter SF 1 2,5 3,0 ** 0,0 5,5 4,5 5 5 15,5
5 SV Backnang 1 0,0 2,5 6,0 ** 4,0 2,5 5 4 15,0
6 SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1,5 0,5 2,0 ** 2,0 5,5 5 2 11,5
7 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 1,0 2,5 2,0 1,5 4,0 ** 5 2 11,0
8 SF Schwaigern 1 1,5 0,0 1,0 3,5 0,5 ** 5 2 6,5

Spieler/-innen

1 Bitter, Frank;
(DWZ: 1883-50)
Punkte: 0.0
1
Kasüschke, Lars
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-52 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
2 Mierzwa, Robert;
(DWZ: 1904-58)
Punkte: 2.0
1
Kvetny, Mark
(Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2337-119 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
1
Walter, Kevin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-78 )
+:-
2.0 aus 4
1
Jakob, Georg
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-36 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
1
Arns, Alexander
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-61 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
3 Stoll, Katja;
(DWZ: 1829-97)
Punkte: 1.0
2
Maj, Kornel
(Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-52 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
2
Romes, Max
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-79 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
2
Eurich, Alexander
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-65 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
2
Baars, Mario
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-13 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
4 Ringhut, David;
(DWZ: 1763-47)
Punkte: 2.5
3
Haak, Moritz
(Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-29 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
2
Aptyka, Tim
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1258-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
3
Triantafillidis, Simeon
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-102 )
-:+
2.0 aus 4
3
Reindl, Arno
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
5 Kelemen, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1804-64)
Punkte: 2.0
4
Forster, Lukas
(Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-45 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
3
Mayer, Josef
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-39 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
3
Hurm, Moritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-38 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
4
Fischer, Patrick
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-67 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
4
Reindl, Knut
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-42 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
6 Eikmanns, Robert;
(DWZ: 1586-17)
Punkte: 0.0
5
Waibel, Christian
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-35 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
7 Zhong, Colin;
(DWZ: 1457-21)
Punkte:
8 Wabitsch, Henrik;
(DWZ: 1409-3)
Punkte: 0.5
4
Walter, Daniel
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-49 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
9 Böck, Nils;
(DWZ: 1309-18)
Punkte: 0.0
5
Walliser, Markus
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1371-21 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
10 Keul, Till;
(DWZ: 1144-6)
Punkte: 0.0
5
Pajak, Jan-Sebastian
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1526-34 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
11 Müller, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1159-31)
Punkte: 0.5
6
Kübler, Benedikt
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1215-22 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
4
Hurm, Yannik
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
12 Überreiter, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1144-26)
Punkte: 1.5
5
Dendic, Amar
(Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
5
Komarov, Ivan
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: – )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
6
Geltz, Noah
(SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1499-22 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
6
Theuer, Tobias
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-33 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
13 Hitzler, Max;
(DWZ: 1214-9)
Punkte: 1.0
6
Frauendorf, Kevin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 909-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
14 Cirillo, Dominik;
(DWZ: 924-5)
Punkte:
15 Weiss, Nils;
(DWZ: 886-9)
Punkte: 0.0
6
Manjunath, Siddharth
(Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1238-49 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
16 Deuer, Marius;
(DWZ: 1110-6)
Punkte:

Termine

Runde Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
1 17.10.2015 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 Stuttgarter SF 1 1,5:4,5
2 14.11.2015 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 2:4
3 27.02.2016 SG KK Hohentübingen 2 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 2:4
4 23.04.2016 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 SF HN-Biberach 1 2,5:3,5
5 11.06.2016 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 5:1
6 25.06.2016 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 SV Backnang 1
7 09.07.2016 SF Schwaigern 1 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1